Airlive MC-10GSFP+: Multi Giga Network Fiber Media Converter (MC-10GSFP+)
Airlive MC-10GSFP+: Multi Giga Network Fiber Media Converter (MC-10GSFP+)
Airlive MC-10GSFP+: Multi Giga Network Fiber Media Converter (MC-10GSFP+)
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Airlive MC-10GSFP+: Multi Giga Network Fiber Media Converter (MC-10GSFP+)
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Airlive MC-10GSFP+: Multi Giga Network Fiber Media Converter (MC-10GSFP+)
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Airlive MC-10GSFP+: Multi Giga Network Fiber Media Converter (MC-10GSFP+)

Airlive MC-10GSFP+: Multi Giga Network Fiber Media Converter (MC-10GSFP+)

Regular price
₱10,790.00
Sale price
₱10,790.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Features

* 10GBaseT RJ-45 port
* 1 x 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100BASE-T RJ45 Auto-fallback
* Auto-MDI/MDI-X, auto-negotiation
* 10G FX SFP+ fiber slot port, auto-fallback
* Support Single or Multi-mode Full-Duplex Fiber, auto-negotiable
* Support ITUT prescribed DWDM/CWDM wavelength
* Support DMI function for SFP+ module
* Low Power consumption < 9.0W
* FX port Hot-swappable
* Support Loop-back test function